Members

Officers

“A” (President) Alex Klauke email
“B” (Vice-President) Will Ephlin email
“C” (Secretary) Ethan Whitney email
“D” (Treasurer) Ben Halcrow email
“E” (Alumni Secretary) Chris Paruch email
“F” (Sergeant at Arms) Kyle Johnson email
“BB” (Chapter Advisor) Leo Neiman email
Faculty Advisor Dr. Mark Gellis email
Alumni Board of Trustees President Phil Moffat
Housing Corporation President Phil Brooks

Undergraduate Members

Tyler Baker
Andrew Brumar
Adam Calvenseo
Chandler Cogan
Zachary Denison
William Ephlin
John Franklin
Ben Haefner
Ben Halcrow
Kyle Johnson
Siddhesh Kamat
Brandon Kerby
Alex Klauke
Antoney Mackinder
Ethen McMichael
Austin Pankey
Chris Paruch
Damon Rothrock
Henry Sayyarpour
Andrew Spengler
Ethan Whitney
Cameron Wise
Evan Wolfert
Christian Ybarra
Jonas Zebari
Zachary Ziegenfelder

All Members

Alpha Gamma Class (Winter 2012)
Alan Turner
Ben Chuba
Ove Peronard
Alex Ardigo
Tim Starr
Alpha Beta Class (Summer 2011)
Joel Carne
Noah Gagnon
Nate Irish
Christian Schwartz
Alpha Alpha Class (Winter 2011)
Joe Kari
Omega Class (Summer 2010)
Don Ebben
Greg Jablonski
Doctor Doug Melton
Edgar W. “Jim” Pequignot
Psi Class (Winter 2010)
Tony Padalino
Mathis Allen
Chris Barden
Brett Spicer
Shawn Rood
Chi Class (Summer 2009)
Alex Monroe
Martin Nash
Phi Class (Winter 2009)
Nick Alfonsi
Max Botimer
Scott Builta
Chad Forhart
Grant Gunther
Matt Heinz
Justin Kempfer
Tom Nowak
Josh Oberhaus
Chris Raprager
Barrack Stubbs
Upsilon Class (Summer 2008)
Tony Datsenko
Zak Klajda
Tau Class (Winter 2008)
Mike Dubois
Jeremy Heuer
Jeremy McFarland
Nick Palmer
Donald Venuk
Jeraldo Villarosa
Kyle Weirauch
Brian Windle
Blake Wischer
Sigma Class (Winter 2007)
John Derkacz
Krunal Desai
Doctor Mark Gellis
Jeff Golden
Darell Golden
David Keyser
James Reynolds III
Robert Sunshine
Greg Tamanini
Rho Class (Summer 2006)
Robert Edwards
Robert Holloway
Scott Thach
Pi Class (Winter 2006)
Merrill Dynes
Ian Karembelas
Steve McCorkle
Savoeun San
Brice Wallace
Omicron Class (Winter 2005)
Kyle Daniels
Paul Elder
Donn Hussey
Tim McGookey
Body Stevens
RJ Wiersema
Xi Class (Winter 2004)
Scott Duhaime
Josh Johnson
Cornell Jones
Andy Knapp
Mike Thompson
Paul Warnes
Robert Young
Nu Class (Summer 2003)
Randy Jackson
Dustin Wiess
Mu Class (Winter 2003)
Chris Biddle
Jon Brossack
Pat Griswold
Kielen Hautzenroder
Zacharey Hyde
Justin Junell
Matt Juszczyk
Nathan Reynolds
Brett Snoblen
Erick Wolf
Lambda Class (Summer 2002)
Nick Hope
Pat VanHuffel
Kappa Class (Winter 2002)
Michael Boensch
Bryce Burland
Max Chiz
Randy Marks
Leo Nieman
Chris Silva
Nick SirLouis
Iota Class (Summer 2001)
Stephen Weber
Theta Class (Winter 2001)
Bryan DeLong
Matt Donovan
David Dynes
Paul Phillips
Eta Class (Summer 2000)
Doug Poma
Zeta Class (Winter 2000)
Dave Anderson
Epsilon Class (Winter 1999)
Rob Kaczorowksi
Benno von Schwerdtner
Delta Class (Summer 1998)
Guillaume McDowell
Mike Milanowski
Bryan Murray
Ryan Shepherd
Richard Kessinger III
Gamma Class (Summer 1997)
Jason Hinton
Kyle Osterink
Mike Schlueter
Joe Schulz
Michael Valencia
Jason White
Mike Yttri
Beta Class (Winter 1997)
Rob Menczywor
Jon Schlueter
Alpha class (Summer 1996)
Eric Bader
Tony Basilio
Brian Brumm
Laban Cook
Lance Gjerstad
Marc Hooper
Keith Knea
Ryan Lindsay
Eric Poma
Founding Fathers
Gabe Bolt
Shawn Branson
Chris Cunnington
Chris Dow
Jeff Duncan
Drew Dunlap
Dan Jusela
Mark Kenworthy
Zach Lott
Bart Marowelli
John Melton
Richard Moss
Ben Rees
Todd Tischler
Kevin Vilhauer
Alumni Initiates
Tom Cerny
Chris Daniels
George DeLong
Daniel Elder
Doctor Mark Gellis
Mike McCleary
Doctor Doug Melton
Bob Nichols
Edgar W. “Jim” Pequignot
Bruce Smock
Steve Schneiter
Bruce Smock